Hammer Race | Fall 2019

Zumbro Falls, MN

Participant List

Participants 115
  • 70% Male
  • 30% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

BRIAN ALEXANDER ( Bib # 81 )

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 56 And Over 12:00 Elite

MICHELLE ANDERSON ( Bib # 101 )

GRAND RAPIDS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:20 Individual

Adam Arcand

South Saint Paul, MN

Team | Hammer Race Open

RICK ASKE ( Bib # 82 )

MABEL, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:00 Elite

Derek Baker

Shoreview, MN

Team | Hammer Race Open

LISA BARTELS ( Bib # 102 )

BYRON, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 46 - 55 12:20 Individual

APRIL BAUCH ( Bib # 103 )

AUGUSTA, WI

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:20 Individual

BRIAN BAURES ( Bib # 83 )

FOUNTAIN CITY, WI

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:00 Elite

BRIAN BAURES ( Bib # 84 )

FOUNTAIN CITY, WI

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:00 Elite

DONALD BEGALLE ( Bib # 104 )

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 46 - 55 12:20 Individual

ERIK BLACKSTAD ( Bib # 201 )

MOUND, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:30 Individual

KATRINA BODEN ( Bib # 202 )

GRAND RAPIDS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:30 Individual

PHILIP BOTZ ( Bib # 105 )

FARIBAULT, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:20 Individual

BRANDON BURRIS ( Bib # 106 )

RIVER FALLS, WI

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:20 Individual

KURT BUTZ ( Bib # 203 )

EDINA, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:30 Individual

JOHN CANNON ( Bib # 85 )

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:00 Elite

MCKENNA CARRUTH ( Bib # 107 )

GRAND RAPIDS, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:20 Individual

LEE CERESA ( Bib # 86 )

PERU, IL

Individual | Hammer Race 46 - 55 12:00 Elite

LUCAS DAHLING ( Bib # 204 )

EAU CLAIRE, WI

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:30 Individual

REBECCA DE CAMP ( Bib # 87 )

GOLDEN VALLEY, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 46 - 55 12:00 Elite

ALBERT DENNY ( Bib # 108 )

STEWARTVILLE, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:20 Individual

KAYLA DONAHUE ( Bib # 205 )

SAINT PETER, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 35 And Under 12:30 Individual

MICHAEL DOSTER ( Bib # 109 )

WEST SAINT PAUL, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:20 Individual

NICHOLAS DUFFY ( Bib # 110 )

ZUMBROTA, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:20 Individual

FRANCINE DUPONT ( Bib # 88 )

SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN

Individual | Hammer Race 36 - 45 12:00 Elite
    Page:     next >   last >>