|
JOHN CANNON
( Bib # 85 )
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:00 Elite
|
|
TYLER SEEFELDT
( Bib # 97 )
FORT COLLINS, COLOMBIA
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:00 Elite
|
|
BRIAN MADISON
( Bib # 132 )
HENDRUM, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
MCKENNA CARRUTH
( Bib # 107 )
GRAND RAPIDS, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
THOMAS ROTHER
( Bib # 139 )
RED WING, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
KELLY WIMLER
( Bib # 99 )
FORT COLLINS, CO
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:00 Elite
|
|
PHILIP BOTZ
( Bib # 105 )
FARIBAULT, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
WADE SEBOLD
( Bib # 143 )
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
CHARLES ZINGSHEIM
( Bib # 216 )
HARTFORD, WI
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
CAMERON JAMBOR
( Bib # 207 )
LAKELAND, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
JOE TUZINSKI
( Bib # 152 )
LINO LAKES, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
KATIE NOVAK
( Bib # 94 )
ST LOUIS PARK, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:00 Elite
|
|
DREW KLUGE
( Bib # 126 )
ROCHESTER, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
JOSH RYKHUS
( Bib # 140 )
APPLE VALLEY, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
KATRINA BODEN
( Bib # 202 )
GRAND RAPIDS, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
ALEXIS MARTIRE
( Bib # 212 )
NASHWUAK, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
LAUREN JENSON
( Bib # 124 )
STEWARTVILLE, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
TIM MASTNY
( Bib # 133 )
BERWYN, IL
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
JARROD VILLONT
( Bib # 153 )
ROCHESTER, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
MIKE REPS
( Bib # 214 )
ROCHESTER, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
KAYLA DONAHUE
( Bib # 205 )
SAINT PETER, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:30 Individual
|
|
JASON HOLLAR
( Bib # 122 )
BLOOMINGTON, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
TIFFANY FISK
( Bib # 115 )
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
SHAWN WALLIN
( Bib # 154 )
ANOKA, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|
|
DAN STOWE
( Bib # 147 )
MOUNDS VIEW, MN
|
Individual | Hammer Race
|
35 And Under
|
12:20 Individual
|